盗走班克斯HD高清在线播放

盗走班克斯

盗走班克斯剧情简介

In 2007 Banksy goes to Palestine to paint on walls. Someone takes offense at a piece depicting an Israeli soldier checking a donkey's ID. A local taxi driver decides to cut it off and sell it back to the West. This is the story of the Palestinian perspective and reaction to street art through the work of its most celebrated hero. The story of an illegal black market of art stolen from streets around the world, cultures clashing in the face of an unsustainable political situation and finally of the changing perception on street art. It is not one story, but many. Like Banksy's art would be meaningless without its context, so the absence of it would be meaningless without an understanding of the elements that brought his artwork from Bethlehem to a Western auction house, along with the wall it was painted on.

盗走班克斯 常见问题

《盗走班克斯》的类型、年份和地区是什么?
分类:纪录片;年份:2018;地区:其它。
《盗走班克斯》有哪些演员?
Iggy,Pop,Stephan,Keszler,Sami,Zarour
《盗走班克斯》更新到什么状态?
HD
《盗走班克斯》主要讲了什么?
In 2007 Banksy goes to Palestine to paint on walls. Someone takes offense at a piece depicting an Israeli soldier checking a donkey's ID. A local taxi…
在哪里可以观看《盗走班克斯》?
可使用本页现有播放线路和选集入口观看;如某条线路暂时无法播放,可尝试本页提供的其他线路。